Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO

Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO

🐸 RPG-Server mit Farm- & Bauwelt, Rassen & Klassen, Dungeons & Raids, eigener Markthalle, Story-Quests & aktiver Community.

Back to Server

Vote for Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO

Voting for Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO helps it grow and reach more players! Join the server to find out more about rewards and other benefits.

Enter the exact username you use to connect to Hytale servers

Click to rate

0/500 characters

Player Stats

Showing player stats for current vs previous period comparison.

All-time Peak
45

Aug 23, 2026

Recent Peak
—

Highest in last 3 days

Average Playercount
9.9

Average peak per hour

Frequently Asked Questions

View fequently asked questions and answers about Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO.

What is the Server IP for Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO?

The server IP address for Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO is de.froschteich-rpg.de. This survival-focused server is currently hosting 10 players out of 100 maximum capacity.

You can copy this IP address and use it to connect to the server from your Hytale client.

How do I play on Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO?

To join Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO, follow these steps: Open Hytale, click "Multiplayer", then "Add Server". Enter "Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO" as the server name and "de.froschteich-rpg.de" as the server address. Click "Done" and then "Join Server" to start your adventure.

Which versions does Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO support?

Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO is specifically designed for Latest. This survival-focused server ensures compatibility across multiple Hytale versions to accommodate players with different client versions.

Make sure you're using one of these supported versions to connect successfully.

Latest

Can I play Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO on different platforms?

Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO is designed for Hytale on PC, Mac, and Linux. The server's specifically designed for Latest makes it accessible to a wide range of players.

Which gamemodes does Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO have?

Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO offers a variety of MMORPG, Modded, Factions, Survival, PvP, PvE gameplay modes. The server's survival-focused focus ensures that players can enjoy MMORPG, Modded, Factions, Survival, PvP, PvE activities.

MMORPGModdedFactionsSurvivalPvPPvE

What makes Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO unique?

Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO distinguishes itself through its high voter engagement. With established presence and growing community with many reviews, this server provides a survival-focused experience that has earned the trust of 134 players.

How active is the Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO community?

The Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO community is active, with 10 players currently online and 3090 total votes cast. The server maintains excellent uptime of over 99% and provides excellent performance for smooth survival-focused gameplay.

What are the server rules for Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO?

Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO promotes a friendly and respectful gaming environment suitable for its survival-focused focus. Players are expected to follow standard Hytale server etiquette, including no griefing, no cheating, and respectful communication within the growing community with many reviews.

Where can I get help with Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO?

If you need assistance with Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO, you have several options: ask other players in-game for help, or check the server's in-game help commands. The growing community with many reviews is always ready to assist new players.

How can I report issues on Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO?

For technical issues or rule violations on Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO, use the appropriate reporting systems available in-game or contact server staff through official channels. The server's excellent uptime of over 99% is maintained through active monitoring and quick response to player concerns.

Reviews & Ratings for Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO

Read about what others think about Froschteich - RAIDS - SMP - RPG - MMO.

4.9

134 reviews

Rating Breakdown

5
128
4
4
3
0
2
0
1
2

Latest Reviews

Brackero's avatar
Oct 6, 2026
Brackero
Incubus2012's avatar
Oct 6, 2026
Incubus2012
minisilver's avatar
Oct 6, 2026
minisilver
M0llyW3R's avatar
Oct 6, 2026
M0llyW3R

5 Star

Schalunza's avatar
Oct 6, 2026
Schalunza